Collective

 

   

General director

   
         
   

Fedor Pashchenko

   

 

         
       
 Podkin
Alexandr Leonidovich
Cand. Sc.(Engineering)
Institute Chief Engineer
First Deputy General Director
Andrey Konovalov
Deputy General Director
on regime and general issues
Dmitrii Fedorov
Deputy General Director
on regime and general issues
Aleksandr Pogrebnyak
Сhief Business Development Officer 
 
         
   

 

   
   
Organization secretary
Ksenia Gulyaeva
   

 

Supervisor design and survey
department master plans and airfields
Deputy General Director
in Economics and Finance
Chief Accountant 
Supervisor of
Commercial Management
 Supervisor of
Information Technology
Mmanagement
     
Dmitrii Kriukovskii  Tamara Pyatnitskaya Tatyana Shishkina   Pavel Novikov  Arkadii Moiseev
         
  Head of Research Department,
PhD (Engineering) 
 Head of Department
Quality Control and Documentation Release
 Supervisor of planning contract group
Head of HR Department
 Supervisor of
Legal Department
         
  Nikita Kharkov Elena Ivanova Tatyana Petrukhina Natalya Elizavetenkova  Vladislav Kaydalov
         
 Head of Department
Protection of State Secrets
Supervisor of
Workflow Groups  
     
         
Lidiya Alekseeva  Elena Ivanova       

 

         
 Head of the Project
Head of the Project
Head of the Project
Head of the Project
 Deputy Head of the Project
       
  Yuliya Belichenko 
Kirill Govorushkin 
 Alexei Danilov
Vitalii Podkin
Anton Malkov
         
Deputy Head of the Project
 Deputy Head of the Project
  Assistant Head of the Project
Assistant Head of the Project
 
         
Julia Kazakova
Nikita Tikhomirov
Zhanna Tasybaeva
Andrey Cherenkov
 
         

 

 
Head of the Estimates and
Organization of Construction Department
Head of the Architecture and 
Construction Department 
Head of the Heat Supply, Ventilation, Water Supply
and Sewerage Department
 
       
 
Olga Skiba
  Artem Nefedov
 Olesya Averyanova
 
         
Head of Power Supply, Lighting equipment,
Automation and Instrumentation Department
Head of Radio Equipment,Meteorological Support of Flights,
Air Traffic Control and Communications
Department
 Head of Service Technology
and Aircraft Repair Department
Head of Information Technology
and Pproduction Automation Department
  Head of Operations
and Institute Buildings Department
       
Vladimir Vavrenuk
Evgenii Sorokin
 Dmitrii Shorokhov
Valentin Ryukhin
Alexandr But